29/03/20
Championnat d'Allier 2020 - ANNULÉ !
27/04/19
TTC 1 8 6 PRIVAS 1
LOIRE NORD 4 0 14 TTC 3
CRECHY 1 12 2 TTC 4
TTC 5 4 10 MOULINS 2
TTC 2 8 6 PESCHADOIRES 2
TTC 6 5 9 LE MAYET 2
BIOZAT 3 7 7 TTC 7
06/04/19
TTC 1 6 8 ST CHAMOND 3
PESCHADOIRES 1 11 3 TTC 3
MONTLUCON 2 11 3 TTC 4
TTC 2 4 10 GERLAND 6
CHARMEIL 2 11 3 TTC 6
23/03/19
TTC 7 8 6 HAUTERIVE 4
COURNON 2 4 10 TTC 1
TTC 3 4 10 ASTT LYON 6ème 3
TTC 4 5 9 ST-GERMAIN 3
MONTBEUGNY 2 13 1 TTC 5
BRIVADOIS 1 8 6 TTC 2
TTC 6 3 11 COMMENTRY 3
09/03/19
TTC 1 8 6 CHAMPAGNE TT 1
AMPLEPUIS 2 4 10 TTC 3
BIOZAT 1 11 3 TTC 4
TTC 5 7 7 CHARMEIL 1
TTC 2 7 7 DECINES 2
HAUTERIVE 3 7 7 TTC 6
02/02/19
SASSENAGE 1 5 9 TTC 1
TTC 3 5 9 PONCHARRAT 1
TTC 4 7 7 COMMENTRY 2
MONTLUCON 3 9 5 TTC 5
A.L SOUVIGNY 2 8 6 TTC 6
TTC 7 7 7 VARENNES 1
VEAUCHE 1 10 4 TTC 2
27/01/19
CF Départemental Elite - Tour 3
Pierre-jean Breant : En Elite D2 : 19ème sur 24
CF R1 Jeunes - Tour 3
CF PN Jeunes - Tour 3
Killian Bertrand : En -15 ans : 12ème sur 16
Lucas-Le-Bidouilleur : Coach
26/01/19
CF D1-D2-D3 Jeunes - Tour 3
Aurélien Roy : En -18 ans D1 : 8ème sur 15
Hizame Zeghoudi : En -18 ans D1 : 14ème sur 15
Kévin Giraud : En -11 ans D1 : 10ème sur 16
Matheo Nava : En -11 ans D1 : 9ème sur 16
Pascal : Coach
Pierre Brosse : En D1 : 6ème sur 16
Pierrot-Le-Bucheron : Coach
Pierre-louis Souchon : En -11 ans D2 : 3ème sur 6
19/01/19
TTC 1 8 6 TT GERLAND LYON 7ème 3
BOURBON 1 6 8 TTC3
HAUTERIVE 2 7 7 TTC 4
TTC 5 2 12 HAUTERIVE 1
TTC 6 7 7 BOURBON 2
BOURBON 3 14 0 TTC 7
TC 2 3 11 LYON 03 PL VILETTE P BERT 2
13/01/19
Top détection départemental 2019
Kévin Giraud : 3/7 en 2008
Matheo Nava : 5/7 en 2008
Morgan Piolat : 3/3 en 2010
Pierre Brosse : 1er en 2009 et 6/7 en 2008
Pierre-louis Souchon : 4/7 en 2008
15/12/18
TTC 1 7 7 ST CHAMOND 3
MONTLUCON 2 5 9 TTC 3
TTC 4 6 8 COMMENTRY 1
LE BRETHON 2 4 10 TTC 5
TTC 6 7 7 LE MAYET 1
TTC 7 13 1 VICHY 4
TTC 2 2 12 VILLEFRANCHE 3
09/12/18
CF Départemental Elite - Tour 2
Christophe Duboue : 3/24
Pierre-jean Breant : 4/24
CF PNA Féminine - Tour 2
CF R1 Séniors - Tour 2
Pierre Le Boulaire : 19/24
CF R1 Jeunes - Tour 2
Nathan Mollet : 12/16
CF PN Jeunes - Tour 2
Killian Bertrand : 10/16
08/12/18
CF D1-D2-D3 Jeunes - Tour 2
Kévin Giraud : 11/24
Matheo Nava : 10/24
Pierre Brosse : 5/24
Pierre-louis Souchon : 19/24
CF D1 Jeunes - 18 ans - Tour 2
Aurélien Roy : 7/16
Hizame Zeghoudi : 15/16
01/12/18
ST JEAN BOURNAY 2 4 10 TTC 1
TTC 3 13 1 MONTBEUGNY 3
MOULINS 3 2 12 TTC 4
TTC 5 12 2 PARODIENNE 1
COMMENTRY 3 3 11 TTC 6
HAUTERIVE 4 6 8 TTC 6
ST GALMIER 1 6 8 TTC 2
24/11/18
TTC 1 11 3 GOUBETOIS 1
CRECHY 1 4 10 TTC 3
BIOZAT 1 8 6 TTC 4
ST GERMAIN 4 3 11 TTC 5
TTC 6 11 3 VICHY 3
TTC 7 14 0 BIOZAT 4
TTC 2 11 3 MOULINS 1
10/11/18
COURNON 4 10 TTC 1
TTC 3 12 2 BIOZAT 2
TTC 4 10 4 HAUTERIVE 2
TTC 5 9 5 MONTBEUGNY 4
CRECHY 2 12 2 TTC 6
COMMENTRY 5 7 7 TTC 7
CHARLIEU ALTT 1 13 1 TTC 2
04/11/18
Championnat jeunes - Tour 1
Cyril Foix : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 16ème sur 16
Gaëtan Lacarrau : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 13ème sur 16
Hizame Zeghoudi : TTC 1 Jeunes - Tournoi : 6ème sur 7
Jules Chemin : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 15ème sur 16
Kévin Giraud : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 10ème sur 16
Mathieu Bernicot : TTC 2 Jeunes - Tournoi : 4ème sur 7
Matias Rimbert : TTC 1 Jeunes - Tournoi : 6ème sur 7
Nicolas Foix : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 7ème sur 16
Pascal : Coach
Pierre Brosse : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 9ème sur 16
Pierre-louis Souchon : TTC Jeunes - Match ping : 14ème sur 16
Thomas Feydel : JA
William Mys : TTC 2 Jeunes - Tournoi : 4ème sur 7
Yves Gaulmin : JA
27/10/18
TTC 1 12 2 ST BABEL 1
TTC 3 8 6 COMMENTRY 2
SOUVIGNY 2 2 12 TTC 4
CRECHY 3 7 7 TTC 5
LE BRETHON 1 12 2 TTC 6
TTC 7 3 11 MONTLUCON 5
20/10/18
CHAUFFAILLES 1 9 5 TTC 2
14/10/18
CF Départemental Elite - Tour 1
Christophe Duboue : En D1 : 5ème sur 24
Pierre-jean Breant : En D3 : 19ème sur 24
CF PN Féminine - Tour 1
Salomé Gadet : En Pré-nationale : 10ème sur 12
CF R1 Séniors - Tour 1
Pierre Le Boulaire : En R1 Seniors : 12ème sur 15
CF R1 Jeunes - Tour 1
Killian Bertrand : En R1 -15 ans : 1er sur 16
Lucas-Le-Bidouilleur : Coach
Matheo Nava : En R1 -11 ans : 12ème sur 15
Matteo Sabot : En R1 -18 ans : 12ème sur 15
Pierrot-Le-Bucheron : Coach
Pierre-louis Souchon : En R1 -11 ans : 15ème sur 15
13/10/18
CF D1-D2-D3 Jeunes - Tour 1
Aurélien Roy : En D1 -18 ans : 7ème sur 15
Hizame Zeghoudi : En D2 -18 ans : 2ème sur 8
Nathan Mollet : En D1 - 18 ans : 1er sur 15
Pierre Brosse : En D1 -11 ans : 7ème sur 17
06/10/18
VILLEFRANCHE/SAONE 5 9 TTC 1
TTC 2 7 7 MONTBEUGNY 2
VICHY 2 4 10 TTC 3
TTC 4 10 4 CHARMEIL 1
TTC 5 7 7 HAUTERIVE 3
TTC 6 11 3 BOURBON 3
LE MAYET 3 7 7 TTC 7